Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

02.08.2015 - WDSF Graz

WDSF International Open Latein, Styrian Open (AUT), 01. 08. 2015, 30 Paare:
1. Marek Bures / Anastasiia Iermolenko Khadjeh-Nouri (GER)
2. Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova (EST)
3. Tomas Tanka / Dominika Feketova (SVK)
4. Razvan Dumitrescu / Jacqueline Joos (GER)
5. Christoph Holczik / Eva Fus (AUT/W)
6. Volodymyr Nyelyenson / Naja Dolenc (SLO)
Semifinale
7. Andreas Jüttner / Renata Smidova (AUT/St)
9. Michael Kaufmann / Katrin Kallus (AUT/W)
12. Matthias Fencak / Lucie Soukova (AUT/O)

Viertelfinale
15. David Steindl / Lydia Kager (AUT/W)
17. Klemens Hofer / Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)
21. Christoph Müller / Isabella Steinbach (AUT/W)
22. Andreas Schneeweiss / Julia Kaiser (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Jugend Latein, Styrian Open (AUT), 01. 08. 2015, 13 Paare:
1. Volodymyr Neyelyenson / Naja Dolenc (SLO)
2. Mikael Tatarkin &/ Nicole Wirt (GER)
3. Juraj B jelac / Renata Faizerakhmanova (KRO)
4. Gellert Farkas &/ ZTsofia Horvath (HUN)
5. Philipop Onishchenko / Anna Abrosimova (RUS)
Y 6. Mate Csorba / Sab rina Haddad (HUN)
Vorrunde
13. Maximilian Wiesenhofer / Melanie Göttfried (AUT/St)

WDSF Open Senioren I Standard, Styrian Open (AUT), 01. 08. 2015, 12 Paare:
1. Zdenek Pribyl / Lenka Pribylova (CZE)
2. Ignazio Grignani / Ilaria (ITA)
3. Thorsten Strauss / Alma Marit Herrmann (GER)
4. Philipp Kaufmann / Sandra Kaufmann (AUT/W)
5. Jaroslav Cekl / Dagmar Ceklova (CZE)
6. Roman Vseticka / Martina Jalovecka (CZE)
Vorrunde
9. Dietmar Sengl / Sonja Sengl (AUT/St)
10. Mario Ninaus / Friederike Ninaus (AUT/St)
11.-12. Ekkehard Class / Gudrun Engert (AUT/St)
11.-12. Eckhard Grosz / Gabriela Grosz (AUT/O)

WDSF Open Senioren II Standard, Styrian Open (AUT), 01. 08. 2015, 47 Paare:
1. Hannes Teichmann / Alexandra Schreckhas (AUT/W)
2. Armando Nespoli / Natalia Gualandris (ITA)
3. Jouko Leppala / Helja Leppala (FIN)
4. Alan Sivieri / Monica Rainieri (ITA)
5. Bernhard Fuss / Sonja Fuss (GER)
6. Helmut Holler / Silvia Holler (AUT/St)
Semifinale
8. Harald Ebner / Marlies Aigner (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
16. Dietmar Brader / Andrea Brader (AUT/W)
18. Walter Valenta / Sylvia Vogler (AUT/W)
19. Ekkehard Class / Gudrun Engert (AUT/St)
21. Franz Huber / Sylvia Huber (AUT/N)

WDSF Open Senioren IV Standard, Styrian Open (AUT), 01. 08. 2015, 19 Paare:
1. Bram Stelling / Ans Stelling (NLD)
2. Giovanni Boccu / Federica Gualina (ITA)
3. Josef Broz / Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)
4. Jean Pierre Pailly / Marlies Blondel (GER)
5. Helmut Weber / Felizitas Weber (AUT/O)
6. Marcel Erne / Birgit Suhr-Erne (GER)
Semifinale
7. Herbert Auweck / Lucie Auweck (AUT/W)
12. Erik Loos / Christine Loos (AUT/S)

Vorrunde
14. Jan Pincsek / Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)
16. Franz Prandtstetter / Elisab etzh Prandstetter (AUT/N)
17. Bernhard Lippa / Rita Lippa (AUT/St)
19. Herbert Novotny / Mathilde Novotny (AUT/W)


WDSF International Open Standard, Styrian Open (AUT), 02. 08. 2015, 20 Paare:
1. Leonid Khokhlov / Alexandra Shoshneva (RUS)
2. Igor Kruglov / Olga Shcherbina ((RUS)
3. Artem Bronnikov / Daria Grishko (RUS)
4. Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova (EST)
5. Tine Kranjc / Sasa Ul (SLO)
6. Michael Bruni / Chiara Cassai (ITA)
Semifinale
8. Klemens Hofer / Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)
Vorrunde
14. Thomas Gruber / Laura Puchtler (AUT/St)
19. Maximilian Kopt / Daniela Seiringer (AUT/St)
20. Andreas Weiner / Eva Klambauer (AUT/N)

WDSF Open Jugend Standard, Styrian Open (AUT), 02. 08. 2015, 8 Paare:
1. Volodymyr Nyelyenson / Naja Dolenc (SLO)
2. Sorin Andrei Neagu / Reka Elek (HUN)
3. Dmitry Malakhov / Varvara Malakhova (RUS)
4. Juraj Bjelac / Renata Faizerakhmanova (KRO)
5. Ivan Jarnec / Ana Ekart (SLO)
6. Dominik Fus / Sarah Plutzar (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Styrian Open (AUT), 02. 08. 2015, 16 Paare:
1. Zdenek Pribyl / Lenka Pribylova (CZE)
2. Ignazio Grignani / Ilaria Gianfranchi (ITA)
3. Thorsten Strauss / Alma Marit Herrmann (GER)
4. Philipp Kaufmann / Sandra Kaufmann (AUT/W)
5. Jaroslav Cekl / Dagmar Ceklova (CZE)
6. Roman Vseticka / Martina Jalovecka (CZE)
Semifinale
9. Harald Ebner / Marlies Aigner (AUT/W)
11. Mario Unger / Andrea Unger (AUT/W)

Vorrunde
13. Mario Ninaus / Friederike Ninaus (AUT/St)
16. Günther Mitterecker / Doris Mitterecker (AUT/N)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Styrian Open (AUT), 02. 08. 2015, 48 Paare:
1. Josef Stehlik / Eva Stehlikova (CZE)
2. Jouko Leppala / Helija Leppala (FIN)
3. Bruno Lappareschi / Ida Zotta (ITA)
4. Roberto Furlan / Daniela Sattin (ITA)
5. Wolfgang Walter / Ilse von Beyer (GER)
6. Valter Miccoli / Marinella Giammarino (ITA)
Semifinale
8. Peter Gleiszner / Sabine Zwick (AUT/W)
11. Martin Zinsler / Eva Dvorak (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
14. Herbert Klingler / Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)
18.-20. Robert Dub / Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
18.-20. Herbert Lenz / Eva Lenz (AUT/St)
21.-22. Ernst Heger / Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz (AUT/W)
21.-22. Manfred Kerschner / Monik Kügler (AUT/W)
23. Robert Rheinberger / Astrid Reinberger (AUT/V)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, Styrian Open (AUT), 02. 08. 2015, 20 Paare:
1. Mihaly Kiss / Monika Farkas (HUN)
2. Lorenzo Urbani / Monica Divo (ITA)
3. Ulisse Ricciardi / Barbara Pischianz (ITA)
4. Roberto Danero / Eleonora Cicero (ITA)
5. Joerg Heberer / Alexandra Heberer (GER)
6. Hendryk Schwarz / Martina Folladore (AUT/T)
Semifinale
8. Harald Ebner / Marlies Aigner (AUT/W)
9. Andreas Mehl / Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
12. Erich Rieder / Monika Rieder (AUT/W)
Vorrunde
14. Herbert Klingler / Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)
15. Peter Hemmelmayr / Andrea Hemmelmayr (AUT/O)
16. Franz Steinbichler / Maria Steinbichler (AUT/V)
19. Eugen Kathan / Barbara Kathan (AUT/V)
20. Axel Grabmeier / Renate Grabmeier-Huber (AUT/St)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 02.08.2015
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: