Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

02.06.2018 - WDSF Livorno (ITA)

WDSF Junioren II Open Latein, Livorno Open (ITA), 02. 06. 2018, 11 Paare:
1. Riccardo Perretta - Eleonora Petronilli (ITA)
2. Daniel Ficola - Giulia Migliorini (ITA)
3. Artsemi Birukou - Kseniya Kurylina (BLR)
4. Marco Ziga - Melody Badt (GER)
5. Mattia Rossi - Asia Gentili (ITA)
6. Roy Kricheli - Mariia Riabushkina (AUT/W)

WDSF Jugend Open Latein, Livorno Open (ITA), 02. 06. 2018, 33 Paare:
1. Glenn Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes (GBR)
2. Davide Cotroneo - Valentina Corradi (ITA)
3. Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna Neubauer (AUT/W)
4. Antonia Castorino - Gaia Maria Pia Castorina (SMR)
5. Alekse Yazeuski - Lusjana Gjergji (ALB)
6. Nal Lakic - Jasna Potocar (SLO)

WDSF Jugend Open Standard, Livorno Open (ITA), 02. 06. 2018, 24 Paare:
1. Illia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin (EST)
2. Glenn Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes (GBR)
3. Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa Murajdova (SVK)
4. Rares Banu - Catinca Banu (AUT/W)
5. Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana Maria (ROU)
6. Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna Neubauer (AUT/W)

WDSF RS Standard, Livorno Open (ITA), 02. 06. 2018, 23 Paare:
1. Valerio Postini - Francesca Beretta (ITA)
2. Dominik Stöckl - Madeline Weingaertner (GER)
3. Iaroslav Verba - Yaroslava Shykun (UKR)
4. Antonio Albrizio - Rita Albrizio (ITA)
5. Denis Makarov - Ksenia Prokusheva (RUS)
6. Matteo Milini - Martina Rossi (ITA)
1. Runde
19. David Schimbäck - Anna-Carina Adam (AUT/O)
WDSF Open Standard, Livorno Open (ITA), 02. 06. 2018, 82 Paare:
1. Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia Glazunova (RUS)
2. Madis Abel - Aleksandra Galkina (EST)
3. Yahor Boldysh - Marina Laptiyeva (KAZ)
4. Yuan Shaoyang - Qi Chongxuan (CHN)
5. Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika Jaglinska (POL)
6. Valerio Postini - Francesca Beretta (ITA)
Viertelfinale
14. Bares Banu - Catinca Banu (AUT/W)
19. David Schimbäck - Anna-Carina Adam (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, Livorno Open (ITA), 02. 06. 2018, 21 Paare:
1. Jairo Wladimir Coello - Tiziana Mariano (ITA)
2. Francesco De Giovanni - Anna Menzione (ITA)
3. Fung Yuen Kwan Roger - Tse Nga Chi Catherine (HKG)
4. Roberto Danero - Eleonora Cicero (ITA)
5. Harald Wolff - Antje Wolff (GER)
6. Paolo Argentino - Manuela Oliva (ITA)
1. Runde
15. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Livorno Open (ITA), 02. 06. 2018, 13 Paare:
1. Luca Bandettini - Margherita Petrocchi (ITA)
2. Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka Pribylova (CZE)
3. Marco Audisio - Tiziana Turinetti (ITA)
4. Marco Pigna - Alessia Alunno (ITA)
5. Simone Carrer - Ilaria Dalla Libera (ITA)
6. Federico Temporiti - Gessica Locati (ITA)
1. Runde
13. Mario Ninaus - Friederike Ninaus (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Livorno Open (ITA), 02. 06. 2018, 50 Paare:
1. Alberto Belometti - Barbara Pini (ITA )
2. Massimiliano Ferrini - Elisabetta Galilei (ITA)
3. Antonino Arena - Elga Farnesi (ITA)
4. Francesco Bertoncini - Lucia Bianchi (ITA)
5. Massimo Peverero - Francesca Iannoni (ITA)
6. Roberto Marzorati - Claudia Gallo (ITA)
7. Giuseppe De Vitis - Emanuela Deci (ITA)
Viertelfinale
22. Mario Ninaus - Friederike Ninaus (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Livorno Open (ITA), 02. 06. 2018, 67 Paare:
1. Moreno Carnell I - Michele Saggiorato (ITA)
2. Enrico Pratesi - Mariella Landini (ITA)
3. Andrea Petaccia - Stefania Sabini (ITA)
4. Nervano Tondini - Laura Galasso (ITA)
5. Aldo Lurani - Cinzia Pagliaricci (ITA)
6. Riccardo Ridda - Simonetta De Angelis (ITA)
Semifinale
11. Harald Suk - Susanne Suk (AUT/O)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 04.06.2018
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: