Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

01.05.2016 - WDSF Trnava (SVK)

WDSF Open Standard, Open Trnava (SVK), 01. 05. 2016, 21 Paare:
1. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)
2. Vladyslav Korablov - Yevheniia Iliash (UKR)
3. Viktor Natraseniuk - Daniella Preap (UKR)
4. Cezary Szymanski - Yaryna Drobatyuk (POL)
5. Daniel Kecskemeti - Barbora Fellinghauerova (CZE)
6. Henrich Gibala - Valeriya Lobach (SVK)
1. Runde
14. Dominik Fus - Sarah Plutzer (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, Open Trnava (SVK), 01. 05. 2016, 9 Paare:
1. Frantisek Beres - Miriam Beresova (SVK)
2. Kiss Mihaly - Farkas Monika (HUN)
3. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
4. Jan Mokris - Vera Mokrisova (CZE)
5. Szabo Zsolt Mihaly - Szabo-Onodi Valeria (HUN)
6. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)
1. Runde
8. Hubert Posch - Ruth Binder (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard
, Open Trnava (SVK), 01. 05. 2016, 26 Paare:
1. Kranic Josef -Dobo Erika (HIUN)
2. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/W)
3. Manfred Kerschner -Monika Kügler (AUT/W)
4. Josef Kronschläger - Evelyn Kronschläger (AUT/O)

5. Martin Sianta - Viera Kubova (SVK)
6. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
Semifinale
10. Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
14. Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch (AUT/W)
16. - 17. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)
16. - 17. Herbert Lenz - Eva Lenz (AUT/W)
19. Martin Zinsler - Eva Dvorak (AUT/W)
21. Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula Kalny (AUT/W)


WDSF Open Latein, Open Trnava (SVK), 30. 04. 2016, 25 Paare:
1. Sebesi Hunor - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)
2. Radim Vyslouzil - Tereza Sedlakova (CZE)
3. Robert Poklitar - Anastasiia Darchuk (UKR)
4. Marian Michna - Karolina Vesela (CZE)
5. Kiraly Mark - Lissak Laura (HUN)
6. Filip Buransky - Katarina Stefkova (SVK)
Semifinale
18. Philipp Ladler - Sara Maria Griesbacher (AUT/St)

WDSF Open SEN I Standard, Open Trnava (SVK), 30. 04. 2016, 17 Paare:
1. Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka Pribylova (CZE)
2. Jaroslav Cekl - Dagmar Ceklova (CZE)
3. Simone Viola - Manuela Scorzosi (ITA)
4. Robert Scorzosi - Eliza Marini (ITA)
5. Marek Ponca - Ewa Ponca (SVK)
6. Richard Botik - Alice Pokorna (CZE)
Semifinale
9. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)
11. Mario Ninaus - Friederike Ninaus (AUT/St)

1. Runde
16. Eckhard Grosz - Gabriela Grosz (AUT/W)
17. Gerhard Pöschmann - Beatrix Buhl (AUT/W)


WDSF Open SEN II Standard, Open Trnava (SVK), 30. 04. 2016, 27 Paare:
1. Peter Pfeiffer - Miriam Pfeiffer (GER)
2. Hannes Teichmann - Alexandra Schreckhas (AUT/W)
3. Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-Eberhardt (GER)
4. Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova (SVK)
5. Radek Pipal - Jana Pazderova (CZE)
6. Patrick van der Meer - Sabrina van der Meer (GER)
Semifinale
7. Harald Ebner - B arbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
14. Martin Branc - Renate Branc (AUT/W)
16. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler (AUT/W)
17. Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz (AUT/W)
19. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
23. Josef Kronschläger - Evelyn Kronschläger (AUT/O)
24. Eckhard Grosz - Gabriela Grosz (AUT/O)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 30.04.2016
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: